Ackley, Diane
Grant Accountant

Phone:541-880-2236
Contact
Building 9 Room 9145

Adala, Ahmed
Faculty Math

Phone:541-880-2269
Contact
Building 3 Room 319

Alvarez Lamas, Tailys
HEP Support Specialist

Phone:541-880-2393
Contact
Building 10 Room 1070

Amaya, Jocelyn
Financial Aid Advisor

Phone:541-880-2317
Contact
Building 9 Room 9113

Appolonio, John
Veteran's Advisor

Phone:541-880-2389
Contact
Building 9 Room 9132

Aspell, Lauren
Career Service Center Coach

Phone:541-880-2353
Contact
Building 4 Room 415

Baker, Brad
Database Reports Writer

Phone:541-880-2292
Contact
Building 9 Room 9242

Baker, Errane
Accounting Specialist III

Phone:541-880-2248
Contact
Building 9 Room 9144

Baker, Megan
Webmaster

Phone:541-880-2362
Contact
Building 3 Room 337

Baker, Nicole
Assistant Controller

Phone:541-880-2213
Contact
Building 9 Room 9148

Ball, Rick
Director Learning Resource Center

Phone:541-880-2256
Contact
Building 9 Room 9217

Barajas-Leon, Jose
HEP Bilingual Outreach Specialis

Phone:541-880-2330
Contact
Building 10 Room 1076

Beaman, Heather
Accelerated Learning Student Success Advisor

Phone:971-380-5132
Contact
Building 4 Room 414E

Bilka, Monika
Dean of Instruction

Phone:541-880-2231
Contact
Building 5 Room C506

Brandsness, Pete
Program Lead and Faculty, Computer Engineering Technology

Phone:541-880-2279
Contact
Building 8 Room 846

Breedlove, Paul
Director of Information Services

Phone:541-880-2239
Contact
Building 3 Room 321

Briscoe, Jennifer
Faculty Health Information Management

Phone:541-880-2322
Contact
Building 8 Room 848

Bruner, Joanna
Accountant

Phone:541-880-2391
Contact
Building 9 Room 9145

Bullock, Peggy
Faculty Education

Phone:541-880-2336
Contact
Building 6 Room 6128

Bustillos, Idaly
Student Success Advisor

Phone:541-880-2385
Contact
Building 9 Room 9110

Cardenas, Daniela
HEP Instructor- Social Studies & Language Arts

Phone:541-880-2347
Contact
Building 10 Room 1070

Carter, Lisa
Administrative Assistant to Vice President of External Programs

Phone:541-880-2234
Contact
Building 8 Room 833

Carter, Shaun
Grants Post Award Coordinator

Phone:971-380-5155
Contact
Building 3 Room 339

Chandler, Chris
Desktop Specialist

Phone:541-880-2359
Contact
Building 8 Room 841

Childs, Shannon
Executive Administrative Assistant

Phone:541-880-2210
Contact
Building 9 Room 9220

Cochran, Jo
Faculty Arts & Communications

Phone:541-880-2249
Contact
Building 3 Room 310

Cox, Lesley
Student Success Advisor

Phone:541-880-2260
Contact
Building 9 Room 9109

Culp, Marylin
Faculty Certified Nursing Assistant

Phone:541-880-2271
Contact
Building 6 Room 6223

Daniel, Rochelle
9-Month Faculty- Speech/Communication

Phone:541-880-2277
Contact
Building 3 Room 309

Davidson, Valrie
STEP Career Coach

Phone:541-880-2295
Contact
Building 8 Room 838

Davies, Austin
Desktop Specialist

Phone:541-880-2225
Contact
Building 3 Room 325

DeFillipo, Cassie
KCET Lead Instructor

Phone:541-880-2222
Contact
Building 8 Room 865

Denney, Gary
Program Lead Fire Science

Phone:541-880-2318
Contact
Building 10 Room 1006

Dill, Aaron
Systems Optimization and Integration Manager

Phone:541-880-2281
Contact
Building 3 Room 322

Earley, Elizabeth
Student Success Advisor

Phone:541-880-2208
Contact
Building 9 Room 9108

Edgell, David
Assessment & Curriculum Coordinator

Phone:541-880-2242
Contact
Building 6 Room 6234

Ellis, Tawni
Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant

Phone:971-380-5150
Contact
Building 6 Room 6236

Faulkner-Lopez, Yolanda
K-CET Receptionist

Phone:541-880-2366
Contact
Building 8 Room 862

Felsinger, Betsy
Accountant for Payroll and Finance

Phone:541-880-2209
Contact
Building 9 Room 9149

Fowler, Les
9-Month Faculty Surgical Technology

Phone:541-880-2302
Contact
Building 6 Room 6217

Fox, Amy
Career Advisor

Phone:541-880-2344
Contact
Building 4 Room 415

Fritz, Kelley
Program Lead and Faculty, Early Childhood Education

Phone:541-880-2212
Contact
Building 6 Room 6236

Gallegos, Isaac
Testing Center Manager

Phone:541-880-2334
Contact
Building 3 Room 359

Garcia-Serrato, Yulissa
Academic Affairs Coordinator

Phone:541-880-2229
Contact
Building 5 Room 503

George, Janelle
Receptionist

Phone:541-880-2204
Contact
Building 9 Room 9150

Gilder, Carly
Bookstore Manager

Phone:541-880-2291
Contact
Building 9 Room 9107

Graham, Tracie
Administrative Assistant to Apprenticeship/Coordinator

Phone:971-380-5139
Contact
Building 10 Room 1011

Gravley, James
Faculty-Criminal Justice

Phone:541-880-2245
Contact
Building 3 Room 311

Griffith, Mark
Director of Apprenticeship Programs

Phone:541-880-2261
Contact
Building 10 Room 1012

Griffiths, Fred
Director of International Programs

Phone:971-380-5185
Contact
Building 9 Room 9244

Guest, Joshua
Executive Director Legal and Human Resources

Phone:541-880-2203
Contact
Building 3 Room 332

Gutierrez, Eleazar
Faculty Science

Phone:541-880-2218
Contact
Building 6 Room 6119

Gutierrez, Roberto
College President

Phone:541-880-2323
Contact
Building 9 Room 9221

Gutierrez, Tessa
HEP Director

Phone:541-880-2346
Contact
Building 10 Room 1070

Halvorsen, Robert
Auto Diesel Lab Coordinator

Phone:971-380-5147
Contact
Building 5 Room C519

Hammond, Lacey
9 Month Faculty Accounting-Lead

Phone:541-880-2258
Contact
Building 3 Room 316

Hanover, Chey
Parenting Student Support Coordinator Part-Time

Phone:971-380-5143
Contact
Building 4 Room 414

Hansen, Joni
Faculty Math

Phone:541-880-2216
Contact
Building 3 Room 318

Harpham, George
Faculty Math

Phone:541-880-2274
Contact
Building 3 Room 319

Heap, Tracy
Director of Veterans Services

Phone:541-880-2214
Contact
Building 9 Room 9131

Henderson, Keira
Student Success Representative

Phone:541-880-2384
Contact
Building 9 Room 9107

Hendrickson, Nathan
Director of Financial Aid

Phone:541-880-2273
Contact
Building 9 Room 9116

Herrera, Oscar
Director of Retention and Student Success

Phone:541-880-2383
Contact
Building 9 Room 9107

Horne, Deveyn
First Year Experience Coordinator

Phone:541-880-2207
Contact
Building 4 Room 407

Horne, Michelle
Career Counselor

Phone:541-880-2217
Contact
Building 4 Room 415

Hundley, Preston
Wildland Fire Program Coordinator

Phone:971-380-5137
Contact
Building 10 Room 1007

Huston, Jeremy
Faculty Arts & Communication

Phone:541-880-2369
Contact
Building 3 Room 310

Jennings, Bill
Institutional Researcher

Phone:541-880-2247
Contact
Building 9 Room 9241

Jennings, Jamie
Vice President of Academic Affairs

Phone:541-880-2228
Contact
Building 6 Room 6239

Jimenez, Raquel
Human Resources Administrative Assistant

Phone:541-880-2224
Contact
Building 3 Room 333

Jones, Annette
Admin Asst/Scheduling and Curriculum Specialist

Phone:541-880-2220
Contact
Building 6 Room 6238

Jones, Dawn
9 Month Faculty Health Informatics Systems/Management

Phone:541-880-2342
Contact
Building 8 Room 850

Jones, Jordan
Director of Marketing and Outreach

Phone:541-880-2380
Contact
Building 3 Room 348

Kandra, Kelly
Director of Accelerated Learning

Phone:541-880-2337
Contact
Building 4 Room 414

Ketcham, Emily
Purchasing Specialist

Phone:541-880-2319
Contact
Building 9 Room 9144

Lanning, Troy
Faculty Cyber Security

Phone:541-880-2341
Contact
Building 8 Room 849

Lawson, Peter
Director of Resource Development

Phone:541-880-2363
Contact
Building 3 Room 344

Lawson, Wendi
Small Business Development Center Program Coordinator

Phone:541-205-5404
Contact
Building Room 1

Long, Joseph
K_CET Substitute

Phone:541-880-2232
Contact
Building 8 Room 865

Mace, Nicole
KCET Instructor

Phone:541-880-2366
Contact
Building 8 Room 865

Mann, Barbara
Adjunct Science

Phone:541-880-2338
Contact
Building 6 Room 6121

Marcott, Melanie
Administrative Services Administrative Assistant

Phone:541-880-2219
Contact
Building 3 Room 334

Martinez, Denise
Community Education Coordinator

Phone:541-880-2243
Contact
Building 8 Room 821

Massie, Charles
Vice President of External Programs

Phone:541-880-2339
Contact
Building 8 Room 835

Mathis, Stacey
Adjunct Practical Nursing

Phone:541-880-2313
Contact
Building 6 Room 6214

Mentz, Hailie
TRiO Academic & Learning Advisor

Phone:541-880-2205
Contact
Building 9 Room 9122

Mercado Rojano de Ratliff, Ana
Lead KCET Instructor

Phone:541-880-2284
Contact
Building 8 Room 866

Mitchell, Shane
Sheriff-Campus Liaison

Phone:541-880-2314
Contact
Building 3 Room 301

Mosley, Lindsey
Faculty Nursing

Phone:541-880-2313
Contact
Building 6 Room 6224

Nejely, Thomas
Faculty History & Geography

Phone:541-880-2230
Contact
Building 3 Room 314

Nelson, Roni
Cosmetology Operations Manager

Phone:971-380-5317
Contact
Building Room COC

Neufeld, Dorothy
9 Month Faculty Nursing

Phone:541-880-2373
Contact
Building 6 Room 6230

O'Brien, Gerry
Director of Communications & Public Information Officer

Phone:541-880-2386
Contact
Building 9 Room 9243

Ochoa, Nannette
Database Administrator

Phone:541-880-2335
Contact
Building 3 Room 320

Olson, Erica
Human Resources Manager

Phone:541-880-2265
Contact
Building 3 Room 331

Ostrander, Debbie
Center for Teaching and Learning Administrative Assistant

Phone:541-880-2374
Contact
Building 3 Room 349

Owens, Holly
Grants Assistant

Phone:541-880-2375
Contact
Building 3 Room 344

Pagan, Maribel
Librarian

Phone:541-880-2233
Contact
Building 9 Room 9206

Paul, Joy
Accounting Specialist I-Cashier

Phone:541-880-2237
Contact
Building 9 Room 9142

Pearson, Michael
Systems & Network Manager

Phone:541-880-2308
Contact
Building 3 Room 325

Pence, Stanley
Faculty Advanced Manufacturing Engineering Technology

Phone:541-880-2327
Contact
Building 8 Room 851

Peres de Souza, Isadora
12-Month Faculty - Agriculture Program Lead

Phone:541-880-2315
Contact
Building 3 Room 312

Perez, Maria
Associate Dean of Workforce Development

Phone:541-880-2253
Contact
Building 8 Room 821

Peterson, Cherri
9 Month Faculty Cosmetology

Phone:971-380-5310
Contact
Building Room COC

Peterson, Tamara
Outreach Coordinator

Phone:971-380-5134
Contact
Building 3 Room 337

Petty, Nicki
Laboratory Assistant Cosmetology

Phone:541-882-6644
Contact
Building Room COC

Postma, Anddrea
Director Aviation Program Interim

Phone:541-880-2263
Contact
Building 4 Room 421

Pruner, Michael
9 Month Faculty Nursing

Phone:971-380-5126
Contact
Building 6 Room 6225

Quimbaya, Debora
Administrative Assistant to Dean of Nursing Health & Science

Phone:541-880-2397
Contact
Building 6 Room 6235

Ramirez, Kassandra
Student Life Coordinator

Phone:541-880-2321
Contact
Building 4 Room 407

Raul, Bill
Help Desk Manager

Phone:541-880-2226
Contact
Building 6 Room 6134

Reid, Denise
Interim Vice President of Administrative Services

Phone:971-380-5140
Contact
Building 9 Room 9146

Ruiz Lamas, Eduardo
Marketing Coordinator

Phone:971-380-5133
Contact
Building 3 Room 335

Ruiz, Jeannie
Transcript Specialist

Phone:541-880-2246
Contact
Building 3 Room 354

Ruiz, Mary
SPS & JOBS Coordinator

Phone:541-880-2381
Contact
Building 8 Room 838

Russell, Denise
9-Month Faculty-Psychology

Phone:541-880-2293
Contact
Building 3 Room 313

Rutledge, Darin
Klamath IDEA Executive Director

Phone:541-205-5404
Contact
Building Room ST200

Rutledge, Kathryn
Klamath IDEA & Support Specialist

Phone:541-205-5404
Contact
Building Room ST200

Salas, Valerie
Cosmetology Laboratory Assistant

Phone:971-380-5311
Contact
Building Room COC

Salcedo, Luis
Financial Aid Advisor

Phone:541-880-2280
Contact
Building 9 Room 9114

Sanchez, Rae
12-Month Faculty Cosmetology Program Lead

Phone:971-380-5316
Contact
Building Room COC

Sansom, Allison
Dean of Nursing, Health, & Science

Phone:541-880-2223
Contact
Building 6 Room 6224

Saunders, Cathy
Faculty Business Technology

Phone:541-880-2262
Contact
Building 8 Room 852

Scala, Nicholas
Faculty Diesel

Phone:541-880-2326
Contact
Building 5 Room C523

Schleigh, Clint
9 Month Faculty Teaching - Welding

Phone:971-380-5146
Contact
Building 10 Room 1061

Schull, Gail
Vice President of Student Affairs

Phone:541-880-2202
Contact
Building 9 Room 9112

Scobee, Reynda
Step Coordinator

Phone:541-880-2343
Contact
Building 8 Room 837

Severns, Dale
Multi-Media Systems Manager

Phone:541-880-2368
Contact
Building 8 Room 847

Shabbir, M.
Registrar

Phone:541-880-2320
Contact
Building 3 Room 329

Shepherd, Candice
Student Affairs Administrative Assistant

Phone:541-880-2306
Contact
Building 9 Room 9111

Shrontz, Jason
9-Month Faculty - Communication

Phone:541-880-2324
Contact
Building 3 Room 307

Silcox, Pamela
TRiO Program Assistant

Phone:541-880-2289
Contact
Building 9 Room 9120

Stickles, Christopher
Dean of Career Technical Education

Phone:541-880-2240
Contact
Building 5 Room 505

Stiller, Beth
Career Connected Learning Systems Navigator

Phone:541-880-2264
Contact
Building 4 Room 414

Szymoniak, Erin
KCET Director

Phone:541-880-2382
Contact
Building 8 Room 862

Thomas, Johnna
9 Month Faculty Cosmetology

Phone:971-380-5314
Contact
Building Room COC

Trump, Jessica
Outside Contractor - KBBH Therapist

Phone:458-200-4266
Contact
Building 9 Room 9243

Vargas, Amanda
Assistant Director of Financial Aid

Phone:541-880-2325
Contact
Building 9 Room 9115

Vaughan, Chrystal
Vocational Rehabilitation Career Coach

Phone:541-880-2276
Contact
Building 4 Room 415

Walter, Matthew
Faculty Welding

Phone:541-880-2267
Contact
Building 5 Room 531

Webb, Richard
9 Month Teaching Clinical Faculty - Nursing

Phone:971-380-5148
Contact
Building 6 Room 6230

West, Elizabeth
Dean of Instruction Administrative Assistant

Phone:971-380-5118
Contact
Building 5 Room 503

Williams, Hallie
Assistant Director-KCET

Phone:541-880-2376
Contact
Building 8 Room 864

Williams, Tim
Director of Facilities

Phone:541-880-2244
Contact
Building 3 Room 327

Williamson, Linda
9 Month Faculty Business

Phone:541-880-2241
Contact
Building 8 Room 853

Wilson, Dodi
9 Month Faculty-Science

Phone:541-880-2332
Contact
Building 6 Room 6127

Wogan, Mary
9 Month Faculty- Math

Phone:541-880-2227
Contact
Building 3 Room 317

Woodley, Estella
Director of Small Business Development Center

Phone:541-205-5404
Contact
Building Room ST200

Worden, Edis
Director of Center for Teaching and Learning

Phone:541-880-2340
Contact
Building 3 Room 353

Yamasaki, Gayle
Project Manager

Phone:541-880-2285
Contact
Building 9 Room 9244

Yasukochi, Robert
Instructional Designer

Phone:541-880-2328
Contact
Building 3 Room 345